Maison Bellini 4
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Maison Bellini 4
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Indoor pool
- Fire extinguishers
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 09:00.
The property address is Bellini, 4, Toscolano Maderno, Italy.
Rates at Maison Bellini 4 adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Parrocchia dei Santi Pietro e Paolo (900 m).
Maison Bellini 4 employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English and Italian.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Baia delle Sirene Park (8.9 km), Jungle Adventure Park (11.5 km), Parco dellAlto Garda Bresciano (9.7 km) and Piscina Comunale Due Pini (8.6 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The property is approximately 1.0 km from the city center.
Only Apartment with Pool View rooms can be booked at Maison Bellini 4.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Maison Bellini 4 offers an outdoor swimming pool available year-round.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Maison Bellini 4.
The nearest airport, Verona Airport, is located about 59 km from the property.





























































